Ergebnis Stadtratswahl Annaberg-Buchholz 2014

Endergebnis
17 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  41,2 %     9.396    13 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  17,7 %     4.049    6 Sitze 
 LINKE 
 
  19,0 %     4.334    6 Sitze 
 FWBF 
 
  8,8 %     2.017    2 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  8,9 %     2.035    3 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  2,6 %     602      
 GRÜNE 
 
  1,7 %     381      

Wahlberechtigte:   17.559
Wahlbeteiligung:   46,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen 
 101  Siegel, Thomas 2.019
 105  Müller, Andreas 763
 106  Gebhardt, Pia 696
 102  Götzel, Hartmut 665
 104  Simon, Steffen 521
 122  Engert, Andreas 450
 103  Büttner, Rita 426
 107  Lang, Dietmar 402
 111  Rehm, Gerd 393
 117  Heinicke, Jörg 379
 121  Fischer, Manuela 249
 118  Serban, Katrin 204
 128  Handschuh, Jens 198


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWG"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen 
 202  Dr. Kanzler, Siegfried 1.707
 201  Vogel, Karl-Heinz 691
 211  Krämer, Herbert Volker 392
 203  Seidel, Dieter 260
 207  Roscher, Anke 201
 209  Berndt, Olaf 175


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "LINKE"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen 
 301  Dahms, Frank 2.534
 305  Schlott, Gerd 434
 306  Hartmann, Kurt Günter 409
 302  Zönnchen, Lena 297
 307  Wagler, Günter Wolfgang 283
 303  Acksel, Renate 264


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWBF"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen 
 402  Möckel, Andreas 712
 403  Förster, Jürgen 700


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "SPD"
Gewählte Bewerber/-innen

NrName Stimmen 
 501  Richter, Thomas 926
 504  Müller, Eric 338
 503  Klauß, Thomas 165


Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU FWG LINKE FWBF SPD FDP GRÜNE
1 Kita Mäuseburg 993 290 302
37,6%
162
20,1%
171
21,3%
77
9,6%
59
7,3%
27
3,4%
6
0,7%
2 Haus der Hoffnung 1.146 411 386
34,6%
211
18,9%
305
27,3%
70
6,3%
114
10,2%
12
1,1%
19
1,7%
3 Hort GS An der Riesenburg 1.177 393 324
30,0%
231
21,4%
275
25,4%
95
8,8%
105
9,7%
25
2,3%
26
2,4%
4 ehem. MS Barbara Uthmann 1.110 432 399
34,5%
201
17,4%
332
28,7%
77
6,7%
115
10,0%
15
1,3%
16
1,4%
5 Montessori-Grundschule 1.436 528 608
41,4%
238
16,2%
270
18,4%
106
7,2%
192
13,1%
31
2,1%
23
1,6%
6 Gründer- u. Dienstleistungszentrum (GDZ) 1.196 468 498
37,8%
186
14,1%
305
23,2%
103
7,8%
155
11,8%
40
3,0%
30
2,3%
7 Stadtbibliothek 1.152 423 452
37,7%
217
18,1%
238
19,8%
81
6,8%
145
12,1%
43
3,6%
24
2,0%
8 Bildungszentrum Adam Ries 1.351 510 618
43,5%
227
16,0%
215
15,1%
97
6,8%
176
12,4%
68
4,8%
21
1,5%
9 Landkreisgymnasium 1.403 486 628
48,2%
238
18,3%
142
10,9%
104
8,0%
129
9,9%
22
1,7%
39
3,0%
10 Förderschule Chr. Felix Weiße 1.311 584 766
46,5%
198
12,0%
308
18,7%
175
10,6%
140
8,5%
43
2,6%
17
1,0%
11 Rathaus Buchholz, Verwaltung SWA 1.360 455 516
40,8%
201
15,9%
251
19,8%
173
13,7%
80
6,3%
22
1,7%
22
1,7%
12 Oberschule Pestalozzi 1.464 542 599
39,0%
290
18,9%
275
17,9%
232
15,1%
93
6,1%
33
2,2%
12
0,8%
13 WPA Haus Louise Otto-Peters 815 342 470
49,9%
189
20,1%
100
10,6%
69
7,3%
67
7,1%
26
2,8%
20
2,1%
14 Turnhalle Cunersdorf 736 371 302
28,1%
490
45,6%
123
11,4%
77
7,2%
45
4,2%
26
2,4%
12
1,1%
15 ehem. Rathaus Geyersdorf 909 467 895
65,9%
112
8,2%
176
13,0%
63
4,6%
60
4,4%
37
2,7%
16
1,2%
B20 Briefwahlbezirk 1 - 620 754
41,9%
258
14,3%
370
20,6%
199
11,1%
143
7,9%
55
3,1%
21
1,2%
B21 Briefwahlbezirk 2 - 803 879
37,8%
400
17,2%
478
20,5%
219
9,4%
217
9,3%
77
3,3%
57
2,4%